2013 Golden Lions u18 Craven Week, Academy & Puk Week Teams Announced

Jun 7 • Craven Week, Craven Week Teams, General News, School • 10573 Views • No Comments on 2013 Golden Lions u18 Craven Week, Academy & Puk Week Teams Announced

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Golden Lions u18 – Craven Week: (in no specific order)

  1. Erwin Harris (Hoërskool Florida)
  2. Sibusiso Nkosi (Jeppe Boys’ High School)
  3. Godfrey Ramaboea (King Edward VII School KES)
  4. Gerdus van der Walt (Hoërskool Monument)
  5. Ralton October (Hoërskool Florida)
  6. Innocent Radebe (St Stithians College)
  7. Hamer Esterhuizen (Hoërskool Monument) Cpt
  8. Wihan Jacobs (Hoërskool Monument)
  9. Dylan Vlok (Hoërskool Monument)
  10. Dwayne Pienaar (Hoërskool Monument)
  11. Ryno Herbst (Hoërskool Monument)
  12. Devon Henson (St Johns College)
  13. Roan Grobbelaar (Die Helpmekaar Kollege)
  14. Joseph Dweba (Hoërskool Florida)
  15. Frans van Wyk (Hoërskool Monument)
  16. Emmanuel Morowane (Jeppe Boys’ High School)
  17. Andrew Acton (Jeppe Boys’ High School)
  18. Gunter Janse van Vuuren (Hoërskool Monument)
  19. Nyaska Tarusenga (St Benedicts College)
  20. Brendon Rick (Hoërskool Florida)
  21. Erik Fourie (Hoërskool Monument)
  22. Fernando Kermis (Hoërskool Florida)

Golden Lions u18 – Academy Week:

  1. Sandile Sibande (Jeppe Boys’ High School)
  2. Justin Bhana (Hoërskool Florida)
  3. Stefan le Roux (Hoërskool Monument)
  4. Tsepo Thule (Jeppe Boys’ High School)
  5. Vincent Dlamini (Jeppe Boys’ High School)
  6. Ruan Conradie (Hoërskool Monument)
  7. Stefan Fitzgerald (Hoërskool Monument)
  8. Denzil Hill (Jeppe Boys’ High School)
  9. Devon Mzama (Hoërskool President)
  10. Andile Ngope (Jeppe Boys’ High School)
  11. Reinhard Schindehutte (Die Helpmekaar Kollege)
  12. Tatenda Zhoya (St Benedicts College)
  13. James Mocke (Hoërskool Monument)
  14. Kyle Kruger (Hoërskool Florida)
  15. CJ Conradie (Hoërskool Monument)
  16. Gihard Visagie (Die Helpmekaar Kollege)
  17. D Rigney (Parktown Boys’ High School)
  18. CJ Greeff (Hoërskool Monument)
  19. L van Tonder (Hoërskool Jan Viljoen)
  20. Devon Mzama (Hoërskool President)
  21. Latleho Tsotetsi (St Benedicts College)
  22. Ashley Lindewaal (Hoërskool Florida)

 

Golden Lions u19 – Pukke Week:

  1. Steven du Plessis (Hoërskool Florida)
  2. Cisko du Toit (Hoërskool Monument)
  3. Darius de Wet (Die Helpmekaar Kollege)
  4. Byron Kennedy (St Benedicts College)
  5. Anlo van Wyk (Die Helpmekaar Kollege)
  6. Ruhan Ferreira (Hoërskool Florida) Cpt
  7. Tiaan Botha (Die Helpmekaar Kollege)
  8. Juan Lemmer (Hoërskool Monument)
  9. Hilroy Baadjies (Hoërskool Florida)
  10. Constant Bekkerling (Die Helpmekaar Kollege)
  11. Wayne Pearson (Hoërskool Florida)
  12. Tapiwa Mangwana (St Benedicts College)
  13. Werner van Staden (Hoërskool Linden)
  14. Waldo Esterhuizen (Hoërskool Florida)
  15. Amir Williams (King Edward VII School – KES)
  16. Dylan Hulley (Hoërskool Noordheuwel)
  17. Morné Strydom (Hoërskool Florida)
  18. Douglas Brummer (Hoërskool Monument)
  19. Arné Bognich (Hoërskool Florida)
  20. Alpheus Mgenya (Hoërskool Monument)
  21. Forrest Roos (Hoërskool Marais Viljoen)
  22. Fenton Smit (Hoërskool Marais Viljoen)

Related Posts