BOLAND ANNOUNCE CRAVEN WEEK AND ACADEMY WEEK TEAMS

May 30 • Craven Week, Craven Week Teams, General News • 11288 Views • No Comments on BOLAND ANNOUNCE CRAVEN WEEK AND ACADEMY WEEK TEAMS

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 1.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Boland Under 18 teams

Craven Week                            Academy A                              Academy B

15 Raylinn Philander (Hug)         15 Curtley Arendse (PJ)           15 Chad Horne (W Sec)
14 Earll Douwrie (HTS)               14 Keano Africa (CH)                14 Cameron April (Sch)
13 Pierre-André Gouws (Hrm)    13 Jayden Kotze (AGy)             13 Brendon Swanepoel (Mtg)
12 Stephan Borman (Swd)          12 Benito McPherson (HTS)      12 Ruben Brand (AGy)
11 Marnu Bartels (HTS)               11 Zane Farmer (Swd)              11 Caleb Louw (Swd)
10 Fabio Afrika (West)                10 Cleo Adams (Sch)                 10 Austin Hendricks (Breë)
9 Gervin Rossouw (Swd)             9 Wynand du Toit (CH)             9 Frans Hugo (Lutz)
8 Iver Aanhuizen (KN)                8 Evan Booysen (HTS)              8 Martin Smit (AGy)
7 Conal Brown (KN)                    7 Benna vd Westhuizen (Pik)    7 Jurie Fick (HTS)
6 Hadley Hendricks (Mtg)           6 Steyn Olivier (WGy)               6 Charles Williams (Grndl)
5 Willem Augustyn (HTS)            5 Jaco Abel (Hrm)                    5 Earl Adonis (KN)
4 Christie vd Merwe (Pik)           4 Hugo Lambrechts (AGy)        4 Tersius Lambrechts (Hug)
3 Robert Hunt (HTS)                  3 Emile Opperman (HTS)           3 Denver Prins (WGy)
2 Erich Kankowski (Pik)              2 Tiaan Smuts (HTD)                *2 Ruan Terblache (Lab)
1 Roy Brink (HTS)                       1 Clarence van Wyk (Ovb)          1 FC Jv Rensburg (Bred)

16 Adriaan de Waal (AGy)           16 Wilric du Plessis (CH)            16 Malherbe Kriel (Bred)
17 Adriaan Oberholzer (AGy)      17 Ignus Tripodi (Stb)                17 PW Koegelenberg (Swd)
18 Stephan Fourie (Ovb)            18 Pieter Wiese (AGy)               18 Adrian Matthys (Bred)
19 Morné van Wyk (Mtg)            19 Eddie Haas (HTS)                  19 Christo Smit (WGy)
20 Handré Ontong (Mtg)             20 Jecean Klaase (AGy)             20 Austin Paulse (PJ)
21 Gershwin Farmer (KN)            21 Carl Kotze (HTD)                   21 Damian Vaughn (Well)
22 Adriaan vd Bank (WGy)          22 Gevin Scheepers (HTS)          22 JH Smal (Pvl)

 

Related Posts