ABSA u21 / u19 Fixtures

Aug 7 • General News • 2320 Views • Comments Off on ABSA u21 / u19 Fixtures

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (1 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

ABSA u21 Currie Cup Fixtures

August 2013
09 14:45 Leopards vs Sharks U21 Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
09 16:30 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs MTN Golden Lions U21 Loftus B, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
10 14:45 DHL Western Province vs Border DHL Newlands Absa Under 21 Competition
16 14:30 SWD vs Limpopo Blue Bulls Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
16 16:20 Pumas vs EP Kings Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 21 Competition
16 16:45 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Toyota Free State Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
17 00:00 Border vs MTN Golden Lions U21 BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
17 00:00 Griquas vs Boland GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 21 Competition
17 13:00 Griffons vs Valke North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
17 15:45 DHL Western Province vs Sharks U21 DHL Newlands Absa Under 21 Competition
23 00:00 Toyota Free State vs Leopards Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
23 15:00 Sharks U21 vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
24 00:00 MTN Golden Lions U21 vs DHL Western Province Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
24 00:00 EP Kings vs Griffons Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
24 00:00 Boland vs SWD Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
24 00:00 Limpopo Blue Bulls vs Pumas Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
24 13:00 Valke vs Griquas Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 21 Competition
30 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Leopards Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
30 00:00 SWD vs Valke Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
30 00:00 Griquas vs EP Kings GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 21 Competition
30 00:00 Limpopo Blue Bulls vs Boland Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
31 13:30 Griffons vs Pumas North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
31 14:45 Sharks U21 vs Border Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
31 15:30 DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State DHL Newlands Absa Under 21 Competition
September 2013
06 00:00 EP Kings vs SWD Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
06 15:00 MTN Golden Lions U21 vs Sharks U21 Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
06 16:20 Pumas vs Griquas Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 21 Competition
07 00:00 Toyota Free State vs Border Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
07 00:00 Leopards vs DHL Western Province Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
07 13:00 Griffons vs Limpopo Blue Bulls North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
07 13:00 Valke vs Boland Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 21 Competition
13 00:00 Toyota Free State vs MTN Golden Lions U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
13 00:00 SWD vs Pumas Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
14 00:00 Border vs Leopards BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
14 00:00 Boland vs EP Kings Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
14 00:00 Griquas vs Griffons GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 21 Competition
14 00:00 Limpopo Blue Bulls vs Valke Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
14 14:45 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs DHL Western Province Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
20 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Border Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
20 00:00 EP Kings vs Valke Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 21 Competition
21 00:00 MTN Golden Lions U21 vs Leopards Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
21 00:00 Pumas vs Boland Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 21 Competition
21 00:00 Griffons vs SWD North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 21 Competition
21 00:00 Griquas vs Limpopo Blue Bulls GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 21 Competition
21 12:30 Toyota Free State vs Sharks U21 Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
27 00:00 Boland vs Griffons Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 21 Competition
27 00:00 SWD vs Griquas Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 21 Competition
27 00:00 Limpopo Blue Bulls vs EP Kings Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 21 Competition
27 16:30 MTN Golden Lions U21 vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
27 16:45 Sharks U21 vs Leopards Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
28 00:00 Border vs DHL Western Province BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 21 Competition
28 13:00 Valke vs Pumas Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 21 Competition
October 2013
04 16:45 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Sharks U21 Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 21 Competition
05 00:00 Leopards vs Toyota Free State Profert Olen Park, Potch Absa Under 21 Competition
05 00:00 DHL Western Province vs MTN Golden Lions U21 DHL Newlands Absa Under 21 Competition
05 00:00 A1 vs A4 Absa Under 21 Competition
05 00:00 A2 vs A3 Absa Under 21 Competition
12 00:00 Toyota Free State vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 21 Competition
12 00:00 MTN Golden Lions U21 vs Border Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 21 Competition
12 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Absa Under 21 Competition
12 17:00 Sharks U21 vs DHL Western Province Growthpoint KINGS PARK, Durban Absa Under 21 Competition
19 00:00 A1 vs A4 Absa Under 21 Competition
19 00:00 A2 vs A3 Absa Under 21 Competition
26 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Absa Under 21 Competition

 

ABSA u19 Currie Cup Fixtures

August 2013
09 13:00 Leopards vs Sharks Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 19 Competition
09 15:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs MTN Golden Lions Loftus B, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
10 14:00 DHL Western Province vs Border DHL Newlands Absa Under 19 Competition
16 14:00 SWD vs Limpopo Blue Bulls Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
16 14:30 Steval Pumas vs EP Kings Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 19 Competition
16 15:15 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Toyota Free State Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
17 00:00 DHL Western Province vs Sharks DHL Newlands Absa Under 19 Competition
17 00:00 Border vs MTN Golden Lions BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
17 00:00 Griquas vs Boland GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
17 11:30 Griffons vs Valke North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
23 00:00 Toyota Free State vs Leopards Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
23 13:30 Sharks vs Vodacom Blue Bulls King’s Park, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
24 00:00 MTN Golden Lions vs DHL Western Province Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
24 00:00 Limpopo Blue Bulls vs Steval Pumas Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
24 00:00 EP Kings vs Griffons Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
24 00:00 Boland vs SWD Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
24 00:00 Limpopo Blue Bulls vs Steval Pumas Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
24 11:30 Valke vs Griquas Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
30 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Leopards Loftus B, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
30 00:00 SWD vs Valke Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
31 00:00 Griquas vs EP Kings GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
31 00:00 Limpopo Blue Bulls vs Boland Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
31 11:30 Griffons vs Steval Pumas North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
31 13:00 Sharks vs Border King’s Park, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
31 13:30 DHL Western Province vs Toyota Free State DHL Newlands Absa Under 19 Competition
September 2013
06 00:00 EP Kings vs SWD Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
06 13:00 MTN Golden Lions vs Sharks Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
06 14:30 Steval Pumas vs Griquas Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 19 Competition
07 00:00 Toyota Free State vs Border Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
07 00:00 Leopards vs DHL Western Province Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 19 Competition
07 11:30 Griffons vs Limpopo Blue Bulls North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
07 11:30 Valke vs Boland Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
13 00:00 SWD vs Steval Pumas Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
13 00:00 Boland vs EP Kings Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
13 15:00 Toyota Free State vs MTN Golden Lions Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
14 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs DHL Western Province Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
14 00:00 Border vs Leopards BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
14 00:00 Griquas vs Griffons GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
14 00:00 Limpopo Blue Bulls vs Valke Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
20 00:00 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Border Loftus B, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
20 00:00 EP Kings vs Valke Nelson Mandela Bay Stadium, PE Absa Under 19 Competition
21 00:00 Sharks vs Toyota Free State King’s Park, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
21 00:00 MTN Golden Lions vs Leopards Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
21 00:00 Steval Pumas vs Boland Mbombela Stadium, Nelspruit Absa Under 19 Competition
21 00:00 Griquas vs Limpopo Blue Bulls GWK Park, Kimberley Absa Under 19 Competition
21 11:30 Griffons vs SWD North West Stadium, Welkom Absa Under 19 Competition
27 00:00 SWD vs Griquas Outeniqua Park, George Absa Under 19 Competition
27 00:00 Boland vs Griffons Boland Stadium, Wellington Absa Under 19 Competition
27 13:30 Sharks vs Leopards King’s Park, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
27 14:30 MTN Golden Lions vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
28 00:00 Border vs DHL Western Province BCM Stadium, East London Absa Under 19 Competition
28 00:00 Limpopo Blue Bulls vs EP Kings Peter Mokaba Stadium, Polokwane Absa Under 19 Competition
28 11:30 Valke vs Steval Pumas Barnard Stadium, Kempton Park Absa Under 19 Competition
October 2013
04 15:15 Vodacom Blue Bulls vs Sharks Loftus Versfeld, Pretoria Absa Under 19 Competition
05 00:00 Leopards vs Toyota Free State Profert Olen Park, Potchefstroom Absa Under 19 Competition
05 00:00 DHL Western Province vs MTN Golden Lions DHL Newlands Absa Under 19 Competition
05 00:00 A2 vs A3 Absa Under 19 Competition
12 00:00 Toyota Free State vs Vodacom Blue Bulls Free State Stadium, Bloemfontein Absa Under 19 Competition
12 00:00 MTN Golden Lions vs Border Ellis Park, Johannesburg Absa Under 19 Competition
12 15:15 Sharks vs DHL Western Province King’s Park, Durban Absa Under 19 Competition
19 00:00 A1 vs A4 Absa Under 19 Competition
19 00:00 A2 vs A3 Absa Under 19 Competition
26 00:00 Winner SF1 vs Winner SF2 Absa Under 19 Competition

Related Posts

« »