Paarl Gimnasium u16 Rugby Festival Fixtures 2013

Mar 18 • School, School Rugby Festivals, School Rugby Fixtures • 9638 Views • Comments Off on Paarl Gimnasium u16 Rugby Festival Fixtures 2013

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...

Paarl Gimnasium u16 Rugby Festival

Paarl Gimnasium u16 Rugby Festival Fixtures for 2013

Day 1 (30 March 2013)

Kriel Field
09:00 Potch Gimnasium vs Hoërskool Kemptonpark #Kempies
10:10 Michaelhouse vs Hoërskool Garsfontein
11:20 Hoër Landbouskool Oakdale vs Hoërskool Dr. E.G. Jansen
12:30 Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool Pta #Affies vs Paarl Gimnasium #Gimmies
13:40 Hoër Landbouskool Boland vs Glenwood High School
14:50 Hoërskool Outeniqua #Kwaggas vs Hoërskool Rustenburg #Rusties
16:00 Paul Roos Gymnasium vs Hoërskool Centurion
17:10 Paarl Boys’ High School #Boishaai vs Hoërskool Monument #Monnas
18:20 Grey College vs Hoërskool Waterkloof #Klofies

Lemoen Kloof Field
09:00 Hoërskool Diamantveld vs Hoërskool Framesby
10:10 Hoërskool Brackenfell vs Hoërskool Oudtshoorn
11:20 Hoër Landbouskool Marlow vs Hoërskool Tygerberg

Day 2 (1 April 2013)

Kriel Field
09:00 Hoërskool Diamantveld vs Hoërskool Centurion
10:10 Hoërskool Oudtshoorn vs Hoërskool Rustenburg
11:20 Hoërskool Tygerberg vs Hoërskool Framesby
12:30 Hoërskool Dr. E.G. Jansen vs Hoër Landbouskool Marlow
13:40 Grey College vs Potchefstroom Gimnasium
14:50 Hoërskool Monument #Monnas vs Paul Roos Gymnasium
16:00 Paarl Gimnasium vs Michaelhouse
17:10 Glenwood High School vs Hoër Landbouskool Oakdale
18:20 Paarl Boys’ High School vs Hoërskool Waterkloof

Lemoen Kloof Field
09:00 Hoërskool Kemptonpark #Kempies vs Hoër Landbouskool Boland
10:10 Hoërskool Outeniqua #Kwaggas vs Hoërskool Garsfontein
11:20 Hoërskool Brackenfell vs Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool Pta #Affies

Day 3 (3 April 2013)

Kriel Field
08:30 Grey College vs Paarl Gimnasium
09:40 Paarl Boys’ High School #Boishaai vs Afrikaans Hoër Seunskool Pta #Affies
10:50 Hoërskool Monument #Monnas vs Hoër Landbouskool Oakdale
12:00 Potchefstroom Gimnasium vs Hoërskool Tygerberg

Lemoen Kloof Field
08:30 Hoërskool Watekloof #Klofies vs Paul Roos Gymnasium
09:40 Hoërskool Framesby vs Hoërskool Centurion
10:50 Hoërskool Diamantveld #Velties vs Hoër Landbouskool Marlow
12:00 Hoërskool Dr. E.G. Jansen vs Hoërskool Outeniqua

Oukraal Field
08:30 Hoërskool Garsfontein vs Hoërskool Brackenfell #Brakies
09:40 Michaelhouse vs Hoër Landbouskool Boland
10:50 Hoërskool Rustenburg #Rusties vs Glenwood High School
12:00 Hoërskool Oudtshoorn vs Hoërskool Kemptonpark #Kempies

 

You can get the results of these matches on www.facebook.com/SchoolRugby & www.twitter.com/SchoolRugby

Related Posts

« »