The 2012 Eastern Province Country Districts u18 Craven Week, u18 Academy Week teams announced

Jun 5 • Craven Week, Craven Week Teams, School • 3225 Views • Comments Off on The 2012 Eastern Province Country Districts u18 Craven Week, u18 Academy Week teams announced

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...
Eastern Province Rugby

Eastern Province Country Districts Academy Week Rugby

The 2012 Craven Week for u18’s Eastern Province Country Districts team announced to represent them at 2012 Coca-Cola Craven Week held at Port Elizabeth from 9 July 2012.

u18 Eastern Province Country Districts (2012 Craven Week)
D Ferreira (Hoër Landbouskool Marlow – Vice Captain)
D Bowker (St Andrews College)
R Beyl (Hoër Landbouskool Marlow), S Manjezi (St Andrews College)
C Steyn (Cradock High School)
N van Heerden (Hoër Landbouskool Marlow)
C Lombaard (Gill College)
S van Zyl (Hoër Landbouskool Marlow)
N Poone (Hoërskool Aliwal-Noord)
J Vers (Union High School)
R Meyer (Gill College)
E Koeberg (Hoër Volkskool Graaff-Reinet)
J Moore (Union High School – Captain)
J Fourie (Hoër Landbouskool Marlow)
T Mabetsela (Hoër Volkskool Graaff-Reinet)
T van Rensburg (Hoër Volkskool Graaff-Reinet)
S Koeberg (Union High School)
F Janse van Rensburg (Hoër Volkskool Graaff-Reinet)
G van Pletzen (Hoërskool Aliwal-Noord)
J Ferreira (Hoër Landbouskool Marlow)
L Mafu (Adelaide Gymnasium)
J Lundell (Hoër Landbouskool Winterberg)

u18 Eastern Province Country Districts (2012 Academy Week)
I Wisani (Burgersdorp High School)
Z Mpalisa (Hoërskool Aliwal-Noord)
A Snyman (Burgersdorp High School)
S Mhlon (Graeme College)
L Smith (Hoër Volkskool Graaff-Reinet)
P Janse van Vuuren (Cradock High School)
O Mkholo (Hoërskool PJ Olivier)
R Erasmus (Burgersdorp High School)
C Roelf (Burgersdorp High School)
S Schutte (Hoër Landbouskool Marlow)
J Wilsenach (Burgersdorp High School)
A Mgijima (Hoër Landbouskool Winterberg)
S Mabunu (Burgersdorp High School)
E Titus (Middellande Secondary School)
D van Wyk (Hoër Landbouskool Marlow)
J Bekker (Cradock High School)
R Stroebel (Cradock High School)
V Jam (Hoërskool Aliwal-Noord)
D Kutan (Union High School)
D Olivier (Union High School)
C Hoffman (Hoër Landbouskool Marlow)
F de Vos (Middellande Secondary School)

Related Posts

« »