Toyota Free State Cheetahs u19 & u21 Teams Announced for Clash with WP

Jul 10 • General News, Junior Rugby • 12139 Views • Comments Off on Toyota Free State Cheetahs u19 & u21 Teams Announced for Clash with WP

1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (2 votes, average: 5.00 out of 5)
Loading...

Toyota Free State Cheetahs u21 vs Western Province u21

Shimlapark, Bloemfontein

Kick-off:  15:00

         Toyota FS Cheetahs u21                                                             WP u21

Van Naam

No.

Van Naam
Mason Marco

15

KOLBE CHESLIN
Dolo Maphuta

14

LEYDS DILLYN
Kruger Tertuis

13

HOWARD PATRIC
Marias Niel (capt)

12

VAN WYK KOBUS
Tom Sethu

11

WILLIAMS DEVON
Ruthford Lance

10

SWIEL TIM
Griesel Stefan

9

MASIMLA GODLEN
Olivier Gerhard

8

SMID RAYN
Venter Henco

7

NOTSHE SIKHUMBUZO
Burger Tienie

6

KATZEN (C) JOSHUA
Claassen Neil

5

KLEYN JEAN
Matthee Pieter

4

DU PREEZ CAREL
Van Heerden Carl

3

ACKERMAN JUSTIN
Deysel Wickus

2

KIRSTEN FREDDIE
Morison Chase

1

KEBBLE OLIVER
Du Toit Jacques

16

MARAIS RENIER
De Bruin Luan

17

OELOFSE NIEL
Davis Wickus

18

VAN VUUREN JURIE
Greyling Henco

19

NEL COBUS
Hlongwane Kay Kay

20

BREDENKAMP EITAL
Morton Pieter

21

NEL JEAN
De Klerk JJ

22

LEWIS JEAN-PAUL

Toyota Free State Cheetahs u19 vs Western Province u19

Shimlapark, Bloemfontein

Kick-off:  13:00

     Toyota FS Cheetahs u19                                                       WP u19

Van Naam

No.

Van Naam
Maqina Vuyani

15

WORRAL JASON
Le Roux Len

14

GELDENHUYS MARCUS
Janse van Rensburg Stephan (Capt)

13

HAZNAR MICHAEL
Lee Nicolaas

12

BOTHA FAFFA
Koopman Charlton

11

MVELASE MICHAEL
Jordaan Pieter

10

SMITH CHRIS
Mkhabela Mthokozisi

9

FERREIRA SP
Jones Francois

8

NASH DEVON
Ngxabi Sihle

7

V.D.SMITH LUKE
Koen Stefan

6

DE VILLIERS JOHAN
Venter Pieter

5

UYS JAN
Chalmers Gilbert

4

FERREIRA SEBASTIAN
Van der Westhuizen Henco

3

VAN TONDER MICHAEL
Van Heerden Cameron

2

SAMUELS RAMONE
Oosthuizen Marthinus

1

HENDRICKS LIAM
Alberts Anrich

16

SOLOMON CHAD
Senekal Petrus

17

STEENKAMP NICO
Venter Jan

18

GOGELA NATHAN
Van Zyl Jean-Luke

19

MEIRING STEVEN
Venter Louis

20

NEGRI SEBASTIAN
Bornman Barend

21

SCHOONRAAD PIETER
Marx Michael

22

MOUTON TIAAN
Lombaard Sybrand

23

MONTJIES ALVINO

Related Posts

« »